ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 19:42:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
VADODARA JN to BHILAD
BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)2
3MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
4PLJPALEJ07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)44
5BHBHARUCH JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)70
6AKVANKLESHWAR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)79
7KSBKOSAMBA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)97
8KIMKIM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)105
9STSURAT09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)128
10NVSNAVSARI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)158
11BIMBILIMORA JN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)179
12BLVALSAD10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)197
13VAPIVAPI10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)221
14BLDBHILAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination234
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :