ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:45:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JSM EXP (22931)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAISALMER
BDTS JSM EXP (22931)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
B
21
B
Train Schedule: BDTS JSM EXP (22931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)159
4BLVALSAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)183
5STSURAT18:19 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)381
8ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)417
9NDNADIAD JN21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)435
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)481
11SBISABARMATI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)487
12MSHMAHESANA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)550
13UJAUNJHA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)571
14PNUPALANPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)615
15ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)667
16JWBJAWAI BANDH04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)750
17FAFALNA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)766
18RANIRANI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)781
19MJMARWAR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)833
20PMYPALI MARWAR06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)863
21LUNILUNI JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)904
22JUJODHPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)936
23OSNOSIYAN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1000
24PLCJPHALODI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1073
25RDRARAMDEVRA10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1119
26SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1165
27JSMJAISALMER12:50 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :