ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM BDTS SF (22932)
JAISALMER to BANDRA TERMINUS
JSM BDTS SF (22932)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM BDTS SF (22932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)64
3RDRARAMDEVRA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)111
4PLCJPHALODI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)157
5OSNOSIYAN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)230
6JUJODHPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)294
7LUNILUNI JN00:24 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)326
8PMYPALI MARWAR00:59 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)367
9MJMARWAR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)397
10RANIRANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)449
11FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)464
12JWBJAWAI BANDH03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)480
13ABRABU ROAD04:31 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)562
14PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)615
15UJAUNJHA06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)658
16MSHMAHESANA JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)680
17SBISABARMATI JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)743
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)749
19NDNADIAD JN10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)795
20ANNDANAND JN10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)813
21BRCVADODARA JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)849
22BHBHARUCH JN12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)919
23STSURAT13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)978
24BLVALSAD14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1046
25VAPIVAPI15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1071
26BVIBORIVALI16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1211
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:35 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :