ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:13:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JP SF EXP (22933)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
BDTS JP SF EXP (22933)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS JP SF EXP (22933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN23:02 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)381
7DHDDAHOD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)529
8RTMRATLAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)642
9NADNAGDA JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)684
10BWMBHAWANI MANDI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)808
11RMARAMGANJ MANDI05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)836
12KOTAKOTA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1017
14DPADURGAPURA10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1141
15JPJAIPUR10:45 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :