ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SF EXP (22934)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SF EXP (22934)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SF EXP (22934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)240
5RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)312
6BWMBHAWANI MANDI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)340
7NADNAGDA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)465
8RTMRATLAM JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)506
9DHDDAHOD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)619
10BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)767
11BHBHARUCH JN02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)838
12STSURAT03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)896
13VAPIVAPI04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)989
14BVIBORIVALI06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)1129
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS07:35 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :