ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
BANDRA TERMINUS to PALITANA
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)481
7JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)614
8BTDBOTAD JN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)686
9DLJDHOLA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)729
10SGDSONGADH01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)750
11SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)758
12PITPALITANA03:05 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :