ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BDTS SF EXP (22936)
PALITANA to BANDRA TERMINUS
PIT BDTS SF EXP (22936)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BDTS SF EXP (22936)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)28
3SGDSONGADH16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)36
4DLJDHOLA JN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)57
5BTDBOTAD JN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)100
6JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)172
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)305
8BRCVADODARA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)405
9STSURAT01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)534
10VAPIVAPI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)626
11BVIBORIVALI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)767
12BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS06:15 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :