ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
RAJKOT JN to REWA
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)182
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)247
6NDNADIAD JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)293
7ANNDANAND JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN18:47 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)347
9BHBHARUCH JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)417
10STSURAT20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)476
11NDBNANDURBAR23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)636
12ANAMALNER01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)731
13JLJALGAON JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)787
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)811
15KNWKHANDWA06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)934
16ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1118
17PPIPIPARIYA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1185
18NUNARSINGHPUR11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1279
19JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1363
20KTEKATNI14:03 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1454
21MYRMAIHAR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1517
22STASATNA15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1552
23REWAREWA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :