ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA RJT SUP EX (22938)
REWA to RAJKOT JN
REWA RJT SUP EX (22938)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA RJT SUP EX (22938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)85
4KTEKATNI20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)148
5JBPJABALPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)239
6NUNARSINGHPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)323
7PPIPIPARIYA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)417
8ETITARSI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)484
9KNWKHANDWA05:15 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)667
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)791
11JLJALGAON JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)815
12ANAMALNER08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)870
13NDBNANDURBAR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)966
14STSURAT13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1126
15BHBHARUCH JN14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1185
16BRCVADODARA JN15:48 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1255
17ANNDANAND JN16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1290
18NDNADIAD JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1309
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1354
20VGVIRAMGAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1420
21SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:21 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1485
22WKRWANKANER JN21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1559
23RJTRAJKOT JN22:50 (Day 2)Destination1601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :