ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP HAPA EXPRES (22940)
BILASPUR JN to HAPA
BSP HAPA EXPRES (22940)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP HAPA EXPRES (22940)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
3DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)147
4GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)281
5NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)411
6WRWARDHA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)490
7BDBADNERA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)586
8AKAKOLA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)664
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)804
10JLJALGAON JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)828
11ANAMALNER23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)884
12NDBNANDURBAR01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)979
13STSURAT04:27 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)1139
14BHBHARUCH JN05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1198
15BRCVADODARA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1268
16ANNDANAND JN06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)1304
17NDNADIAD JN07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)1322
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1368
19VGVIRAMGAM JN10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1433
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1498
21WKRWANKANER JN12:02 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1573
22RJTRAJKOT JN13:14 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1614
23HAPAHAPA14:50 (Day 2)Destination1691
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :