ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:25:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INBD JAT S F EX (22941)
INDORE JN BG to JAMMU TAWI
INBD JAT S F EX (22941)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: INBD JAT S F EX (22941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)80
4NADNAGDA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)135
5BWMBHAWANI MANDI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)259
6KOTAKOTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)360
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)467
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)531
9MTJMATHURA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)684
10DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)821
11PNPPANIPAT JN16:37 (Day 2)16:39 (Day 2)922
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1030
13LDHLUDHIANA JN20:27 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1144
14JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:25 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1196
15PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1309
16JATJAMMU TAWI01:25 (Day 3)Destination1408
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :