ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IND PUNE EXPRES (22944)
INDORE JN BG to PUNE JN
IND PUNE EXPRES (22944)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: IND PUNE EXPRES (22944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)135
5RTMRATLAM JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)176
6MGNMEGHNAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)256
7DHDDAHOD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)289
8GDAGODHRA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)364
9BRCVADODARA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)438
10STSURAT00:08 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)567
11BSRVASAI ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)782
12BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)809
13KYNKALYAN JN05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)834
14KJTKARJAT05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)880
15LNLLONAVALA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)908
16CCHCHINCHVAD07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)956
17PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination972
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :