ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAURASHTRA MAIL (22946)
OKHA to MUMBAI CENTRAL
SAURASHTRA MAIL (22946)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
B1
10
B3
11
HA1
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SAURASHTRA MAIL (22946)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)10
3DWKDWARKA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)29
4BHTABHATIYA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)71
5KMBLKHAMBHALIYA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)114
6KNLSKANALAS JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)141
7JAMJAMNAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)168
8HAPAHAPA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)177
9ALBALIA BADA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)186
10WTJJAM WANTHALI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)198
11PDHPADADHARI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)228
12RJTRAJKOT JN17:50 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)253
13WKRWANKANER JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)294
14THANTHAN JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)321
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)369
16LTRLAKHTAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)390
17VGVIRAMGAM JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)434
18SAUSANAND21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)471
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)499
20NDNADIAD JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)545
21ANNDANAND JN23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)563
22BRCVADODARA JN00:48 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)599
23BHBHARUCH JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)669
24STSURAT02:33 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)728
25NVSNAVSARI03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)758
26BLVALSAD03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)797
27VAPIVAPI04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)821
28PLGPALGHAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)904
29BVIBORIVALI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)961
30DDRDADAR06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)985
31BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)Destination990
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :