ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS DEE EXPRES (22949)
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA
BDTS DEE EXPRES (22949)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS DEE EXPRES (22949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)481
10SBISABARMATI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)550
12PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)615
13ABRABU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)667
14SOHSIROHI ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)711
15FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)766
16RANIRANI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)781
17AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)972
18KSGKISHANGARH07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1001
19FLPHULERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1052
20RGSRINGAS JN08:51 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1119
21SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1129
22NMKNIM KA THANA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1166
23NNLNARNAUL10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1216
24REREWARI11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1267
25GGNGURGAON12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1319
26DECDELHI CANTT12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1336
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :