ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUTCH EXPRESS (22955)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ
KUTCH EXPRESS (22955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUTCH EXPRESS (22955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)159
4BLVALSAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)183
5NVSNAVSARI21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)223
6STSURAT21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)252
7AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)302
8BHBHARUCH JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN23:47 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)381
10ANNDANAND JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)417
11NDNADIAD JN00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)435
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:45 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)481
13VGVIRAMGAM JN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)546
14DHGDHRANGDHRA04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)612
15HVDHALVAD04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)643
16MALBMALIYA MIYANA05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)688
17SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)728
18BCOBBHACHAU BG06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)744
19GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:05 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)781
20AIADIPUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)790
21AJEANJAR07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)797
22BHUJBHUJ08:50 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :