ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUTCH EXPRESS (22956)
BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS
KUTCH EXPRESS (22956)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUTCH EXPRESS (22956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG21:20 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)152
8HVDHALVAD23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:50 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)359
12NDNADIAD JN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)405
13ANNDANAND JN04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)423
14BRCVADODARA JN04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)459
15BHBHARUCH JN05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)529
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)538
17STSURAT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)588
18NVSNAVSARI07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)617
19BLVALSAD08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)656
20VAPIVAPI08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)680
21BVIBORIVALI10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)820
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS11:25 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :