ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS BVC SF EXP (22963)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BDTS BVC SF EXP (22963)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S14
5
S13
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS BVC SF EXP (22963)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
3DRDDAHANU ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)109
4VAPIVAPI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
5NVSNAVSARI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)223
6STSURAT19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)252
7BHBHARUCH JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN21:52 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)381
9ANNDANAND JN22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)417
10NDNADIAD JN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)435
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:02 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)481
12VGVIRAMGAM JN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)546
13JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)614
14BTDBOTAD JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)686
15DLJDHOLA JN03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)729
16SGDSONGADH04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)750
17SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)758
18BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS05:20 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :