ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to BANDRA TERMINUS
BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
S14
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)21
3SGDSONGADH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
4DLJDHOLA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)49
5BTDBOTAD JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)92
6JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)164
7VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)232
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)298
9NDNADIAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)343
10ANNDANAND JN00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)362
11BRCVADODARA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)397
12BHBHARUCH JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)468
13STSURAT03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)526
14NVSNAVSARI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)556
15VAPIVAPI04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)619
16DRDDAHANU ROAD05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)669
17BVIBORIVALI06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)759
18BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS07:35 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :