ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS BGKT EXP (22965)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BDTS BGKT EXP (22965)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
AB1
6
S15
7
S14
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS BGKT EXP (22965)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)19
3BLVALSAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)183
4STSURAT03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)252
5BRCVADODARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)481
7MSHMAHESANA JN09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)548
8ABRABU ROAD12:27 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)666
9MJMARWAR JN15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)831
10BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI16:50 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :