ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:52:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT BDTS SF EX (22966)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS
BGKT BDTS SF EX (22966)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
S14
18
S15
19
AB1
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT BDTS SF EX (22966)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)100
3ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)266
4MSHMAHESANA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)383
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)451
6BRCVADODARA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)551
7STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)680
8BLVALSAD09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)748
9BVIBORIVALI11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)913
10BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :