ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA BSB EXPRES (22969)
OKHA to VARANASI JN
OKHA BSB EXPRES (22969)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA BSB EXPRES (22969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)499
10ANNDANAND JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)563
11BRCVADODARA JN01:28 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)599
12RTMRATLAM JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)861
13NADNAGDA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)902
14KOTAKOTA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1127
15SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1235
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1298
17AFAGRA FORT15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1460
18TDLTUNDLA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1483
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1712
20ALDALLAHABAD JN00:30 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1907
21JNHJANGHAI JN02:02 (Day 3)02:04 (Day 3)1966
22BOYBHADOHI02:31 (Day 3)02:33 (Day 3)1997
23BSBVARANASI JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination2041
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :