ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB OKHA SF EX (22970)
VARANASI JN to OKHA
BSB OKHA SF EX (22970)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB OKHA SF EX (22970)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)45
3JNHJANGHAI JN23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)76
4ALDALLAHABAD JN00:40 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)135
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:35 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)330
6TDLTUNDLA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)559
7AFAGRA FORT07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)582
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)743
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)807
10KOTAKOTA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)915
11NADNAGDA JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1140
12RTMRATLAM JN16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1181
13BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1443
14ANNDANAND JN21:12 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1478
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1542
16VGVIRAMGAM JN00:24 (Day 3)00:26 (Day 3)1608
17SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:19 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)1673
18RJTRAJKOT JN03:29 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)1789
19HAPAHAPA04:46 (Day 3)04:48 (Day 3)1865
20JAMJAMNAGAR05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1874
21KMBLKHAMBHALIYA06:29 (Day 3)06:31 (Day 3)1928
22DWKDWARKA07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2012
23OKHAOKHA08:50 (Day 3)Destination2041
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :