ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA SGNR SF EX (22981)
KOTA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
KOTA SGNR SF EX (22981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA SGNR SF EX (22981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2KPTNKESHORAI PATAN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)14
3LKELAKHERI18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)61
4IDGINDARGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)72
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)108
6CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)130
7ISAISARDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)148
8BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)174
9DPADURGAPURA21:13 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)232
10JPJAIPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)240
11JOBASALPUR JOBNER22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)276
12FLPHULERA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)294
13SBRSAMBHAR LAKE22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)302
14NACNAWA CITY23:18 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)330
15MKNMAKRANA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)359
16DNADEGANA JN00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)403
17NGONAGAUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)505
18NOKNOKHA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)556
19DSODESHNOK03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)589
20BKNBIKANER JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)621
21LGHLALGARH JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)624
22LKSLUNKARANSAR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)700
23MHJMAHAJAN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)740
24SOGSURATGARH JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)802
25PGKPILI BANGAN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)827
26HMHHANUMANGARH JN08:30 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)852
27SDSSADULSHAHR09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)890
28SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR10:00 (Day 2)Destination919
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :