ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR KOTA SF (22982)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KOTA JN
SGNR KOTA SF (22982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR KOTA SF (22982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SDSSADULSHAHR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
3HMHHANUMANGARH JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)67
4PGKPILI BANGAN19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)93
5SOGSURATGARH JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)117
6MHJMAHAJAN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)180
7LKSLUNKARANSAR21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)219
8LGHLALGARH JN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)295
9BKNBIKANER JN22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)299
10DSODESHNOK23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)331
11NOKNOKHA23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)363
12NGONAGAUR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)414
13DNADEGANA JN02:38 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)517
14MKNMAKRANA JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)561
15NACNAWA CITY03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)590
16SBRSAMBHAR LAKE04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)618
17FLPHULERA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)625
18JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)643
19JPJAIPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)680
20DPADURGAPURA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)687
21BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)746
22ISAISARDA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)772
23CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)790
24SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)811
25IDGINDARGARH08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)848
26LKELAKHERI08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)859
27KOTAKOTA JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination919
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :