ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COR AII LINK EXP (22995)
BANDRA TERMINUS to AJMER JN
COR AII LINK EXP (22995)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: COR AII LINK EXP (22995)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)18
3VAPIVAPI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)158
4BLVALSAD19:22 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)182
5STSURAT20:20 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)251
6BHBHARUCH JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)310
7BRCVADODARA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)380
8GDAGODHRA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)453
9DHDDAHOD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)527
10RTMRATLAM JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)642
11JAOJAORA03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)675
12MDSMANDASOR04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)726
13NMHNIMACH04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)775
14CORCHITTAURGARH06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)831
15BHLBHILWARA07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)885
16BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)951
17AIIAJMER JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :