ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
AJMER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
S8
4
S9
5
S10
6
B4
7
B3
8
A2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BJNRBIJAINAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)66
3BHLBHILWARA22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)132
4CORCHITTAURGARH23:30 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)186
5NMHNIMACH01:09 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)242
6MDSMANDASOR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)291
7JAOJAORA02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)342
8RTMRATLAM JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)375
9DHDDAHOD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)489
10GDAGODHRA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)563
11BRCVADODARA JN07:59 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)637
12BHBHARUCH JN09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)707
13STSURAT10:08 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)766
14BLVALSAD11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)834
15VAPIVAPI11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)858
16BVIBORIVALI13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)998
17BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:20 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :