ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOON EXXPRESS (23010)
NAJIBABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
DOON EXXPRESS (23010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DOON EXXPRESS (23010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2NGGNAGINA00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)22
3DPRDHAMPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)38
4SEOSEOHARA00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)52
5MBMORADABAD01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)98
6RMURAMPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)125
7BEBAREILLY03:37 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)188
8TLHTILHAR04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)241
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)259
10ROZAROZA JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)266
11AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)290
12HRIHARDOI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)322
13BLMBALAMU JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)355
14SANSANDILA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)375
15LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)423
16BBKBARABANKI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)452
17SGJSAFDARGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)470
18DYDDARYABAD09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)490
19RDLRUDAULI10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)513
20SLWSOHWAL10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)536
21FDFAIZABAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)551
22ACNDA N DEV NAGAR11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)554
23AYAYODHYA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)558
24GGJGOSHAINGANJ12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)590
25ABPAKBARPUR12:21 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)612
26MLPRMALIPUR12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)631
27SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)656
28KSKHETA SARAI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)667
29JNUJAUNPUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)689
30ZBDZAFARABAD JN14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)696
31JLLJALALGANJ14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)708
32KSFKHALISPUR14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)719
33BTPBABATPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)728
34BSBVARANASI JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)747
35KEIKASHI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)752
36MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)764
37CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)779
38SYJSAIDRAJA17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)787
39KMSKARAMNASA18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)795
40DGODURGAUTI18:19 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)807
41BBUBHABUA ROAD18:29 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)816
42KTQKUDRA18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)838
43SSMSASARAM19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)864
44DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)881
45SEBSON NAGAR19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)887
46AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)898
47RFJRAFIGANJ20:19 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)929
48GRRUGURARU20:32 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)945
49GAYAGAYA JN21:17 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)967
50TKNTANKUPPA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)986
51PRPPAHARPUR22:11 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)999
52KQRKODERMA22:51 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)1043
53PSBPARSABAD23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1069
54HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:31 (Day 2)23:33 (Day 2)1091
55PNMEPARASNATH23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1118
56GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:18 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1136
57DHNDHANBAD JN01:15 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1165
58BRRBARAKAR01:59 (Day 3)02:01 (Day 3)1207
59ASNASANSOL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1224
60RNGRANIGANJ02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1242
61DGRDURGAPUR03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1266
62PANPANAGARH03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1282
63BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:22 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1329
64BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1397
65CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1404
66SRPSERAMPORE06:07 (Day 3)06:09 (Day 3)1417
67HWHHOWRAH JN06:55 (Day 3)Destination1436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :