ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:54:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TESTA TORSA LINK (23141)
SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDAUR
TESTA TORSA LINK (23141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S6
3
S7
4
S8
5
GRD
Train Schedule: TESTA TORSA LINK (23141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN14:27 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)40
3BDCBANDEL JN14:53 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)49
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)91
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:03 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)115
6KWAEKATWA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)154
7SALESALAR17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)171
8BZLEBAZARSAU17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)184
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)212
10AZAZIMGANJ JN18:33 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)226
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)261
12NILENIMTITA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)281
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)291
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)305
15MLDTMALDA TOWN21:50 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)340
16SMSAMSI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)374
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)385
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)395
19KDPRKUMEDPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)401
20AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)415
21BOEBARSOI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)428
22DLKDALKOLHA00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)457
23KNEKISHANGANJ00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)485
24AUBALUABARI ROAD01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)516
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:40 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)572
26BLKBELAKOBA03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)590
27RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)599
28JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)606
29NMXNEW MAYNAGURI04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)617
30DQGDHUPGURI04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)638
31FLKFALAKATA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)660
32GDXGHOKSADANGA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)676
33NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)698
34NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR07:15 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :