ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB LINK EXP (23225)
SAHARSA JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
RJPB LINK EXP (23225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
C2
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB LINK EXP (23225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)24
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)32
6BHBBADLA GHAT13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)37
7MNEMANSI JN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)45
8KGGKHAGARIA JN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)54
9SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)67
10BGSBEGU SARAI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)94
11BJUBARAUNI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)110
12MKAMOKAMEH JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)130
13BARHBARH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)156
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)174
15FUTFATWA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)198
16PNCPATNA SAHEB18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)210
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:25 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :