ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC LINK EXPRES (23226)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to SAHARSA JN
SHC LINK EXPRES (23226)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC LINK EXPRES (23226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)8
3FUTFATWA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)20
4BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
5BARHBARH08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)62
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)87
7BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)108
8BGSBEGU SARAI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)124
9SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)151
10KGGKHAGARIA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)164
11MNEMANSI JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)173
12BHBBADLA GHAT12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)181
13DHTDHAMARA GHAT12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)186
14KFAKOPARIA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)194
15SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)200
16SBMSONBARSA KCHERI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)208
17SHCSAHARSA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :