ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKTN BSB INTER (23346)
SHAKTI NAGAR to VARANASI JN
SKTN BSB INTER (23346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: SKTN BSB INTER (23346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)11
3ANPRANPARA05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)22
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)33
5OBROBRA DAM06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)70
6CPUCHOPAN07:00 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)83
7CUKCHURK08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)105
8RBGJROBERTS GANJ08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)110
9LUSALUSA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)144
10CARCHUNAR10:40 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)186
11BSBVARANASI JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :