ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL PNBE LNK E (23347)
SINGRAULI to PATNA JN
SGRL PNBE LNK E (23347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL PNBE LNK E (23347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2OBROBRA DAM17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)51
3CPUCHOPAN18:35 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)64
4RNQRENUKUT19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)106
5DXNDUDDHINAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)127
6WDMWYNDHAMGANJ20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)150
7NUQNAGAR UNTARI21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)161
8RMFRAMNA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)173
9MQXMERALGRAM21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)184
10GHQGARHWA21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)195
11GHDGARWA ROAD22:35 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)206
12URDUNTARE ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)222
13MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)234
14HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)245
15JPLJAPLA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)252
16NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)268
17ANHANKORAH AKORHA00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)282
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:30 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)304
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)321
20JHNJAKHIM02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)341
21RFJRAFIGANJ02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)352
22GRRUGURARU02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)368
23GAYAGAYA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)389
24BELABELA05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)409
25MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)420
26JHDJEHANABAD06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)436
27TEATAREGNA06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)451
28PPNPUNPUN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)468
29PNBEPATNA JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :