ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 17:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
PATNA JN to SINGRAULI
PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
3TEATAREGNA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)30
4JHDJEHANABAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)45
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)62
6BELABELA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)73
7GAYAGAYA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)92
8GRRUGURARU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)114
9RFJRAFIGANJ22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)130
10JHNJAKHIM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)141
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)161
12DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:35 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)177
13ANHANKORAH AKORHA01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)199
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)213
15JPLJAPLA01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)229
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR01:53 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)236
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)248
18URDUNTARE ROAD02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)260
19GHDGARWA ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)276
20GHQGARHWA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)286
21MQXMERALGRAM03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)297
22RMFRAMNA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)308
23NUQNAGAR UNTARI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)320
24WDMWYNDHAMGANJ04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)332
25DXNDUDDHINAGAR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)354
26RNQRENUKUT05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)375
27CPUCHOPAN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)417
28OBROBRA DAM07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)430
29SGRLSINGRAULI09:30 (Day 2)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :