ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
KOTDWARA to DELHI S ROHILLA
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
B1
5
S3
6
S2
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTWKOTDWARASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2SNXSANEH ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)10
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:35 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 2)25
4MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)36
5BJOBIJNOR01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)61
6HLDRHALDAUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)78
7CPSCHAND SIAU02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)96
8MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)116
9GJLGAJRAULA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)131
10HPUHAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)182
11PKWPILKHUA06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)193
12GZBGHAZIABAD06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)218
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)232
14DLIDELHI07:40 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)238
15DEEDELHI S ROHILLA08:30 (Day 2)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :