ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:26:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD UHP EXP (24155)
ALLAHABAD JN to UDHAMPUR
ALD UHP EXP (24155)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALD UHP EXP (24155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)117
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)195
4ETWETAWAH19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)333
5TDLTUNDLA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)425
6ALJNALIGARH JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)503
7KRJKHURJA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)546
8BSCBULANDSHAHR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)569
9HPUHAPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)610
10MTCMEERUT CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)639
11MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)694
12SRESAHARANPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)752
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)833
14LDHLUDHIANA JN06:48 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)947
15JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)999
16PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1112
17JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1211
18UHPUDHAMPUR13:30 (Day 2)Destination1265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :