ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:39:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP ALD EXP (24156)
UDHAMPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
UHP ALD EXP (24156)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UHP ALD EXP (24156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)513
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)571
9MTCMEERUT CITY04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)626
10HPUHAPUR05:03 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)655
11BSCBULANDSHAHR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)696
12KRJKHURJA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)719
13ALJNALIGARH JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)762
14TDLTUNDLA JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)840
15ETWETAWAH10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)932
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1070
17FTPFATEHPUR13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1148
18ALDALLAHABAD JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :