ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
SHAKTI NAGAR to BAREILLY
TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
A1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
3ANPRANPARA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)22
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)33
5MCQMIRCHADHORI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)41
6OBROBRA DAM17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)70
7CPUCHOPAN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)83
8AGYAGORI KHAS18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)93
9CUKCHURK19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)105
10RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)110
11LUSALUSA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)144
12SKGHSAKTESGARH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)165
13CARCHUNAR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)186
14MZPMIRZAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)217
15BDLVINDHYACHAL22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)224
16MJAMEJA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)268
17NYNNAINI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)299
18ALDALLAHABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)307
19PRGPRAYAG03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)313
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)319
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)347
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)362
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)374
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)381
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)392
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)409
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)429
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)444
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)460
30NHNNIGOHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)472
31LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)507
32SANSANDILA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)556
33HRIHARDOI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)609
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)672
35BEBAREILLY12:40 (Day 2)Destination742
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :