ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVENI EXP (24370)
BAREILLY to SHAKTI NAGAR
BAREILLY to BARWADIH JN
TRIVENI EXP (24370)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S5
2
S6
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIVENI EXP (24370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)71
3HRIHARDOI14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)134
4SANSANDILA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)187
5LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)236
6NHNNIGOHAN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)271
7BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)283
8HCPHARCHANDPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)299
9RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)313
10LMNLACHHMANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)334
11UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)351
12PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)362
13GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)369
14KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)381
15LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)395
16RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)402
17PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)423
18PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)430
19ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)436
20NYNNAINI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)444
21MJAMEJA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)475
22MNFMANDA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)491
23BDLVINDHYACHAL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)519
24MZPMIRZAPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)526
25CARCHUNAR00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)557
26SKGHSAKTESGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)578
27LUSALUSA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)599
28RBGJROBERTS GANJ03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)633
29CUKCHURK03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)638
30AGYAGORI KHAS04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)650
31CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)660
32OBROBRA DAM05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)673
33MCQMIRCHADHORI06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)702
34KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)710
35ANPRANPARA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)721
36KRSLKRISHNASHILLA07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)732
37SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR08:05 (Day 2)Destination742
Train Splits at CHOPAN (CPU)
39CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)660
40RNQRENUKUT06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)702
41DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)723
42WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)745
43NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)757
44GHQGARHWA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)791
45GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)801
46DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)835
47BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination862
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :