ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
HARIDWAR JN to BARMER
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S4
5
S5
6
S6
7
S7
8
S9
9
S10
10
SE2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)4
3RKROORKEE20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)42
4SRESAHARANPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)76
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)107
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)158
7UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)165
8RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)185
9PTAPATIALA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)211
10NBANABHA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)236
11DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)264
12BNNBARNALA02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)294
13TAPATAPA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)313
14PULRAMPURA PHUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)327
15BTIBHATINDA JN03:45 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)359
16SGFSANGAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)376
17MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)395
18DABNDHABAN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)414
19SGRASANGARIA05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)425
20MNSRMANAKSAR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)440
21HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)451
22PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)476
23SOGSURATGARH JN07:15 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)501
24MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)564
25LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)603
26DHRRDHIRERA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)625
27LGHLALGARH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)679
28BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)683
29DSODESHNOK11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)715
30NOKNOKHA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)747
31NGONAGAUR12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)798
32MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)856
33GOTNGOTAN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)876
34JUJODHPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)960
35LUNILUNI JN16:44 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)991
36SMRSAMDHARI JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1040
37BLTBALOTRA JN17:57 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1073
38BUTBAYTU18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1123
39BMEBARMER20:15 (Day 2)Destination1169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :