ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:25:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME HW LINK EXP (24888)
BARMER to HARIDWAR JN
BME HW LINK EXP (24888)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
SE2
5
S10
6
S9
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
B1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BME HW LINK EXP (24888)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BUTBAYTU07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)47
3BLTBALOTRA JN08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)97
4SMRSAMDHARI JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)130
5LUNILUNI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)178
6JUJODHPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)210
7GOTNGOTAN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)294
8MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:16 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)314
9NGONAGAUR13:37 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)371
10NOKNOKHA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)422
11DSODESHNOK15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)454
12BKNBIKANER JN16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)487
13LGHLALGARH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)490
14DHRRDHIRERA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)544
15LKSLUNKARANSAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)566
16MHJMAHAJAN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)606
17SOGSURATGARH JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)668
18PGKPILI BANGAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)693
19HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)718
20MNSRMANAKSAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)730
21SGRASANGARIA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)745
22DABNDHABAN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)755
23MBYMANDI DABWALI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)775
24SGFSANGAT22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)794
25BTIBHATINDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)811
26BTICBHATINDA CANTT00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)819
27PULRAMPURA PHUL00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)843
28TAPATAPA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)856
29BNNBARNALA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)875
30DUIDHURI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)906
31NBANABHA02:02 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)933
32PTAPATIALA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)959
33RPJRAJPURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)984
34UBCAMBALA CITY03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)1004
35UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:55 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1012
36YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1063
37SRESAHARANPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1093
38RKROORKEE07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1128
39JWPJWALAPUR08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)1165
40HWHARIDWAR JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination1169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :