ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 21:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA NKE EXP (25201)
PATLIPUTRA to NARKATIAGANJ JN
PPTA NKE EXP (25201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA NKE EXP (25201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource16:55 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)15
4HJPHAJIPUR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)21
5BNRBHAGWANPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)41
6GRLGORAUL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)75
8MTRMOTIPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)101
9MAIMEHSI20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)114
10CAACHAKIA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)122
11PPAPIPRA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)132
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)153
13SGLSAGAULI JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)174
14BTHBETTIAH22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)196
15CAICHANPATIA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)213
16SAHISATHI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)222
17NKENARKATIAGANJ JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :