ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP NKE EXP (25201)
HAJIPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
HJP NKE EXP (25201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP NKE EXP (25201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNRBHAGWANPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
3GRLGORAUL17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)27
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)53
5MTRMOTIPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)79
6MAIMEHSI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)93
7CAACHAKIA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)101
8PPAPIPRA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)111
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)133
10SGLSAGAULI JN21:35 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)154
11BTHBETTIAH22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)176
12CAICHANPATIA22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)193
13SAHISATHI22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)202
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN00:10 (Day 3)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :