ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE HJP EXP (25202)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to HAJIPUR JN
NKE HJP EXP (25202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE HJP EXP (25202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)19
4BTHBETTIAH05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)36
5SGLSAGAULI JN06:00 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)58
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:51 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)79
7PPAPIPRA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)101
8CAACHAKIA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)111
9MAIMEHSI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)119
10MTRMOTIPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)132
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)159
12GRLGORAUL09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)184
13BNRBHAGWANPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)193
14HJPHAJIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :