ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:43:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to PATLIPUTRA
NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)20
4BTHBETTIAH05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)37
5MJLMAJHOWLIA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
6SGLSAGAULI JN06:05 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)59
7BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:51 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)80
8PPAPIPRA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)101
9CAACHAKIA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)111
10MAIMEHSI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)119
11MTRMOTIPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)132
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)158
13GRLGORAUL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)184
14BNRBHAGWANPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)192
15HJPHAJIPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)212
16SEESONPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)218
17PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)222
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:10 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :