ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
BIKANER JN to GUWAHATI
BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B3
2
S5
3
S4
4
S3
5
S2
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA00:56 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR01:44 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:15 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)173
5DNADEGANA JN04:38 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)262
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)276
8JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)382
9BTEBHARATPUR JN12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)569
10AHACHHNERA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)596
11AFAGRA FORT13:05 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)623
12TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)645
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)875
14ALDALLAHABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)1069
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:50 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1222
16PNBEPATNA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1434
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1479
18MKAMOKAMEH JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1523
19BJUBARAUNI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1544
20NNANAUGACHIA09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1666
21KIRKATIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1723
22DLKDALKOLHA12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1808
23KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1837
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:20 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1924
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)2050
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2069
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2175
28BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)2220
29RNYRANGIYA JN22:48 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)2285
30KYQKAMAKHYA00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2326
31GHYGUWAHATI00:30 (Day 3)Destination2332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :