ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
GUWAHATI to BIKANER JN
GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
B3
Train Schedule: GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)47
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)112
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)156
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)263
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)282
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)408
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)495
10DLKDALKOLHA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)523
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)609
12BJUBARAUNI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)788
13MKAMOKAMEH JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)809
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)853
15PNBEPATNA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)898
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:07 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1110
17ALDALLAHABAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1263
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:00 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1458
19TDLTUNDLA JN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1688
20AFAGRA FORT18:05 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1711
21AHACHHNERA JN18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1737
22BTEBHARATPUR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)1765
23JPJAIPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1952
24KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2058
25MKNMAKRANA JN01:19 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)2071
26DNADEGANA JN02:05 (Day 3)02:08 (Day 3)2115
27MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:52 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)2160
28NGONAGAUR04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)2218
29NOKNOKHA05:20 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)2269
30BKNBIKANER JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination2333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :