ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
GUWAHATI to BIKANER JN
GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
B3
Train Schedule: GHY BKN LINK EXP (25632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)6
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)47
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)112
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)156
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)263
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)281
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)407
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)494
10DLKDALKOLHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)522
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)590
12NNANAUGACHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)647
13BJUBARAUNI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)769
14MKAMOKAMEH JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)789
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)833
16PNBEPATNA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)878
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:02 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1090
18ALDALLAHABAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1231
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:00 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1425
20TDLTUNDLA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1655
21AFAGRA FORT17:55 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1678
22AHACHHNERA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1704
23BTEBHARATPUR JN19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1731
24JPJAIPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1918
25KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)2024
26MKNMAKRANA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)2038
27DNADEGANA JN02:10 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)2082
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:48 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2127
29NGONAGAUR04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2184
30NOKNOKHA05:00 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)2235
31BKNBIKANER JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination2299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :