ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTSK JIVACHH LI (25910)
DARBHANGA JN to NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK JIVACHH LI (25910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NTSK JIVACHH LI (25910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
3TLWATHALWARA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)12
4HYTHAIAGHAT05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)21
6KSPKISHANPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)28
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
8DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)61
9BJUBARAUNI JN08:50 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)89
10BGSBEGU SARAI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)104
11KGGKHAGARIA JN10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)145
12MNEMANSI JN10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)153
13THBTHANA BIHPUR JN11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)196
14NNANAUGACHIA11:31 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)211
15KIRKATIHAR JN13:35 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)268
16AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)312
17BOEBARSOI JN14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)325
18DLKDALKOLHA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)354
19KNEKISHANGANJ15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)382
20AUBALUABARI ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)413
21NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:50 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)469
22JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)503
23DQGDHUPGURI19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)535
24NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)595
25NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)614
26FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)683
27KOJKOKRAJHAR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)693
28NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)721
29BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)765
30RNYRANGIYA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)830
31KYQKAMAKHYA02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)871
32GHYGUWAHATI03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)877
33JIDJAGI ROAD04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)935
34CPKCHAPARMUKH JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)969
35HJIHOJAI06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1013
36LMGLUMDING JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1058
37DPUDIPHU08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1090
38DMVDIMAPUR08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1127
39FKGFURKATING JN10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1197
40MXNMARIANI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1235
41SLGRSIMALUGURI JN12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1289
42NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :