ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM DURG PAS E (28242)
CHIRMIRI to DURG
CHRM DURG PAS E (28242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CHRM DURG PAS E (28242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH21:10 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI22:10 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 2)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)46
7KTMAKOTMA01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)56
8HRVHARRAD01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)71
10MZHMAUHARI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)79
11APRANUPPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)87
12JTIJAITHARI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)100
13PNDPENDRA ROAD03:37 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)137
14KGBKARGI ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)206
15USLUSLAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)229
16BYLBELHA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)250
17BYTBHATAPARA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)281
18TLDTILDA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)307
19RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)345
20DURGDURG09:10 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :