ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARKA RJPB EXP (28624)
BARKA KANA to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
BARKA RJPB EXP (28624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BARKA RJPB EXP (28624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource16:15 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
3RRMERANCHI ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
4CNPRCHAINPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)22
5DNEADANEA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)35
6GMIAGUMIA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)53
7BKROBOKARO THERMAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)58
8JANJARANGDIH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)64
9BRMOBERMO18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)67
10PUSPHUSRO18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)73
11BHMEBHANDARIDAH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)78
12CRPCHANDRAPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)84
13TELOTELO19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)92
14GMONSC BOSE J GOMO19:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)101
15PNMEPARASNATH00:11 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)119
16HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)146
17KQRKODERMA01:14 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)195
18GJDGUJHANDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)204
19PRPPAHARPUR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)238
20GAYAGAYA JN03:45 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)271
21MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)301
22JHDJEHANABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)318
23TEATAREGNA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)333
24PNBEPATNA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)362
25RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR06:55 (Day 2)Destination365
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :