ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
MANDASOR to MEERUT CITY
MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S11
3
S10
4
GRD
5
A1
6
H1
Train Schedule: MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSMANDASORSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2NMHNIMACH14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)49
3NBHNIMBAHERA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)76
4CORCHITTAURGARH15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)105
5MLGHMANDALGARH16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)171
6SMPASHYAMPURI17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)192
7BUDIBUNDI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)239
8KOTAKOTA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)277
9GQLGURLA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)282
10KPTNKESHORAI PATAN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)290
11KPZKAPREN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)310
12LKELAKHERI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)337
13IDGINDARGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)348
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)384
15MLZMALARNA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)403
16NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)420
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)448
18SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)482
19HANHINDAUN CITY23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)492
20FSPFATEH SINGHPURA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)505
21BXNBAYANA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)525
22BTEBHARATPUR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)567
23MTJMATHURA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)601
24KSVKOSI KALAN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)642
25PWLPALWAL03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)684
26ASTASAOTI04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)695
27BVHBALLABGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)705
28FDBFARIDABAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)713
29TKDTUGLAKABAD04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)723
30OKAOKHLA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)730
31NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)734
32SBBSAHIBABAD06:11 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)750
33GZBGHAZIABAD06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)757
34GZNN GHAZIABAD06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)763
35MUDMURADNAGAR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)775
36MDNRMODINAGAR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)785
37MTCMEERUT CITY07:30 (Day 2)Destination804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :