ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020)
MEERUT CITY to MANDASOR
DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S11
3
S10
4
GRD
5
A1
6
H1
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2MDNRMODINAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)20
3MUDMURADNAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)30
4GZNN GHAZIABAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)42
5GZBGHAZIABAD20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)48
6SBBSAHIBABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)55
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:15 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)71
8TKDTUGLAKABAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)81
9FDBFARIDABAD22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)91
10BVHBALLABGARH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)99
11PWLPALWAL23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)121
12KSVKOSI KALAN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)163
13MTJMATHURA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)204
14BTEBHARATPUR JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)238
15BXNBAYANA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)279
16HANHINDAUN CITY03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)312
17SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)322
18GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)357
19MLZMALARNA04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)390
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)420
21IDGINDARGARH05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)457
22LKELAKHERI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)467
23KPTNKESHORAI PATAN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)515
24GQLGURLA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)522
25KOTAKOTA JN07:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)528
26BUDIBUNDI09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)566
27SMPASHYAMPURI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)613
28MLGHMANDALGARH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)634
29CORCHITTAURGARH11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)699
30NBHNIMBAHERA12:10 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)728
31NMHNIMACH12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)755
32MDSMANDASOR13:40 (Day 2)Destination804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :