ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30011)
MAJERHAT to BIMAN BANDAR
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BNBA LOCAL (30011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource11:48 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)20
14DDCDUM DUM CANT12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
15BNBABIMAN BANDAR13:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :